Risultati e Classifica

Logo

 

RISULTATI

1° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

PALL. PIOVESE 58 – 45 BATTAGLIA TERME

BASKET S. ELENA 55 – 51 PALL. VIRTUS CAVE

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 47 – 67 POL. I FROGS

U.S.MARIA AUSILIATRICE BASKET 79 – 54 SCUOLA B. POLESINE

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 53 – 40 PROPACE BASKET

CUS PADOVA 64 – 48 PALL. NOVENTA PD

FULGOR SAN BELLINO 74 – 54 BASKET PATAVIUM

 

2° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

SCUOLA B. POLESINE 51 – 73 BATTAGLIA TERME

PALL. PIOVESE 78 – 73 CUS PADOVA

PALL. VIRTUS CAVE 52 – 64 FULGOR SAN BELINO

POL. I FROGS 95 – 49 BASKET S. ELENA

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 50 – 79 PROPACE BASKET

PALL. NOVENTA PD 63 – 49 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BASKET PATAVIUM 65 – 68 U.S. MARIA AUSILIATRICE BASKET

3° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 5768 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

U.S.MARIA AUSILIATRICE BASKET 54 – 57 VIRTUS CAVE

CUS PADOVA 77 – 42 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

PALL.PIOVESE 75 – 66 PALL.NOVENTA PD

BASKET PATAVIUM 45 – 58 BATTAGLIA TERME BASKET

S.ELENA 53 – 58 PRO PACE MORTISE

FULGOR S.BELLINO 76 – 69 POL. I FROGS

4° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

POL. I FROGS 75 – 68 U.S.MARIA AUSILIATRICE BASKET

SCUOLA B.POLESINE 47 – 59 PALL.PIOVESE

PALL.NOVENTA PD 49 – 40 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

BASKET PATAVIUM 69 – 89 CUS PADOVA

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 69-45 BASKET S.ELENA

FULGOR S.BELLINO 64 – 53 P.PACE MORTISE

VIRTUS CAVE 47 – 49 BATTAGLIA TERME

5° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

PALL.PIOVESE 79 – 62 BASKET PATAVIUM

P.PACE MORTISE 82 – 47 USMA BASKET

BATTAGLIA TERME 81 – 69 PALL.I FROGS

SCUOLA B.POLESINE 50 – 64 PALL.NOVENTA PD

FULGOR S.BELLINO 50 – 46 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BASKET S.ELENA 57 – 49 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

CUS PADOVA 105 – 54 VIRTUS CAVE

6° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 61 – 73 FULGOR S.BELLINO

PALL.I FROGS 40 – 67 CUS PADOVA

PALL.NOVENTA 64 – 58 BASKET S.ELENA

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 67 – 68 USMA BASKET

BASKET PATAVIUM 64 – 63 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

VIRTUS CAVE 64 – 63 PALL.PIOVESE

BATTAGLIA TERME BASKET 46 – 68 P.PACE MORTISE

7° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

USMA BASKET 53 – 65 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

PALL.PIOVESE 54 – 61 POL.I FROGS

CUS PADOVA 58 – 72 P.PACE MORTISE

SCUOLA B.POLESINE 52 – 66 VIRTUS CAVE

BASKET PATAVIUM 59 – 65 PALL.NOVENTA

BATTAGLIA TERME BASKET 66 – 58 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

FULGOR S.BELLINO 72 – 54 BASKET S.ELENA

8° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 66 – 78 BATTAGLIA TERME BASKET

POL.I FROGS 86 – 48 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 68 – 73 CUS PADOVA

P.PACE MORTISE 72 – 64 PALL.PIOVESE

PALL.NOVENTA 67 – 61 FULGOR S.BELLINO

VIRTUS CAVE 65 – 58 BASKET PATAVIUM

BASKET S.ELENA 52 – 53 USMA BASKET

9° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

USMA BASKET 54 – 70 FULGOR S.BELLINO

CUS PADOVA 86 – 55 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

PALL.PIOVESE 84 – 90 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BASKET PATAVIUM 57 – 52 POL. I FROGS

SCUOLA B.OLESINE 55 – 76 PRO PACE MORTISE

VIRTUS CAVE 53 – 65 PALL.NOVENTA

BATTAGLIA TERME 56 – 59 BASKET S.ELENA

10° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 52 – 70 PAL.PIOVESE

POL.I FROGS 56  – 50 VIRTUS CAVE

PALL.NOVENTA 73 – 65 USMA BASKET

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 93 – 44 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

PRO P.MORTISE 83 – 78 BASKET PATAVIUM

BASKET S.ELENA 46 – 89 CUS PADOVA

FULGOR S.BELLINO 44 – 61 BATTAGLIA TERME

11° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

POL. I FROGS 74 – 72 PALL.NOVENTA

CUS PADOVA 66 – 64 FULGOR S.BELLINO

PALL.PIOVESE 50 – 32 BASKET S.ELENA

BASKET PATAVIUM 54 – 70 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BATTAGLIA TERME 77 – 63 USMA BASKET

VIRTUS CAVE 50 – 60 PRO P.MORTISE

12° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 62 – 76 BASKET PATAVIUM

USMA BASKET 43 – 68 CUS PADOVA

PRO PACE MORTISE 78 – 85 POL.I FROGS

FULGOR S.BELLINO 59 – 56 PALL.PIOVESE

VIRTUS CAVE 54 – 71 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BASKET S.ELENA 20 – 0  SCUOLA B.POLESINE

BATTAGLIA TERME 58 – 69 PALL.NOVENTA

13° GIORNATA (ANDATA)

POL.I FROGS  75 – 86 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

PALL.PIOVESE 79 – 60 USMA BASKET

CUS PADOVA 79 – 52 BATTAGLIA TERME

BASKET PATAVIUM 75 – 53 BASKET S.ELENA

PALL.NOVENTA 73 – 86 PRO P.MORTISE

SCUOLA B.POLESINE 39 – 76 FULGOR S.BELLINO

VIRTUS CAVE 59 – 58 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

1° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

POL.I FROGS 66 – 56 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

PRO P.MORTISE 70 – 59  CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BASKET PATAVIUM 73 – 54 FULGOR S.BELLINO

SCUOLA B.POLESINE 29 – 73 USMA BASKET

PALL.NOVENTA 62 – 63 CUS PADOVA

BATTAGLIA TERME 65 – 72 PALL.PIOVESE

VIRTUS CAVE 51 – 42 BASKET S.ELENA

2° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

USMA BASKET 62 – 64 BASKET PATAVIUM

CUS PADOVA 73 – 46 PALL.PIOVESE

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 69 – 47 PALL.NOVENTA

PRO P.MORTISE 75 – 59 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

FULGOR S.BELLINO 70 – 56 VIRTUS CAVE

BASKET S.ELENA 51 – 56 POL.I FROGS

BATTAGLIA TERME 93 – 34 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

3° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

POL.I FROGS 61 – 57 FULGOR S.BELLINO

SCUOLA B.POLESINE  42 – 82 CUS PADOVA

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 63 – 46 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

PRO P.MORTISE 78 – 50 BASKET S.ELENA

PALL.NOVENTA 72 – 62 PALL.PIOVESE

BATTAGLIA TERME 83 – 84 BASKET PATAVIUM

VIRTUS CAVE 48 – 53 USMA BASKET

4° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 59 – 76 PALL.NOVENTA

USMA BASKET 57 – 59 POL.I FROGS

PALL.PIOVESE 86 – 34  SCUOLA B.POLSINE

CUS PADOVA 74 – 66 BASKET PATAVIUM

PRO P.MORTISE 82 – 77 FULGOR S.BELLINO

BASKET S.ELENA 39 – 69 CIPRIANI ROVIGO

BATTAGLIA TERME 67 – 61 VIRTUS CAVE

5° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 65 – 60 BASKET S.ELENA

USMA BASKET 47 – 71 PROP.MORTISE

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 61 – 49 FULGOR S.BELLINO

POL.IFROGS 56 – 66 BATTAGLIA TERME

PALL.NOVENTA 107 – 30 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

BASKET PATAVIUM 77 – 64 PALL.PIOVESE

VIRTUS CAVE 61 – 80 CUS PADOVA

6° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

USMA BASKET 47 – 65  CIPRIANI ROVIGO

CUS PADOVA 65 – 40 POL. I FROGS

PALL.PIOVESE 46 – 59 VIRTUS CAVE

PRO P.MORTISE 105 – 63 BATTAGLIA TERME

SCUOLA B.POLESINE 55 – 81  BASKET PATAVIUM

FULGOR S.BELLINO 68- 49 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

BASKET S.ELENA 44 – 66 PALL.NOVENTA

7° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 36 – 62 USMA BASKET

POL.I FROGS 65 – 57 PALL.PIOVESE

PALL.NOVENTA 79 – 61 BASKET PATAVIUM

PRO P.MORTISE 75- 56 CUS PADOVA

CIPRIANI ROVIGO 78 – 56 BATTAGLIA TERME

BASKET S.ELENA 68- 80 FULGOR S.BELLINO

VIRTUS CAVE 69 – 34 SCUOLA B.POLESINE

8° GIORNATA (RITORNO)

USMA BASKET – BASKET S.ELENA

CUS PADOVA – CIPRIANI ROVIGO

PALL.PIOVESE – PRO P.MORTISE

SCUOLA B.POLESINE – POL.I FROGS

BASKET PATAVIUM – VIRTUS CAVE

FULGOR S.BELLINO – PALL.NOVENTA

BATTAGLIA TERME – DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO

CLASSIFICA

P SQUADRA P G V P PF PS
1 PRO P.MORTISE 34 20 17 3 1463 1187
2 CUS PADOVA 34 20 17 3 1487 1123
3 CIPRIANI ROVIGO 28 20 14 6 1352 1121
4 PALL.NOVENTA 28 20 14 6 1357 1190
5 FULGOR S.BELLINO 24 20 13 7 1302 1182
6 POL. I FROGS 26 20 13 7 1307 1242
7 BATTAGLIA TERME 22 20 11 9 1293 1266
8 PALL.PIOVESE 20 20 10 10 1302 1228
9 BASKET PATAVIUM 18 20 9 11 1322 1352
10 VIRTUS CAVE 14 20 8 12 1127 1202
11 USMA BASKET 12 20 7 13 1176 1256
12 BASKET S.ELENA 8 20 4 16 987 1246
13 DON BOSCO ARCOBALENO 6 20 3 17 1119 1356
14 SCUOLA B. POLESINE 0 20 0 20 864 1507